Aku no Taizai

4 Total works
Combined circulation
0 Active works
Years

Timeline

  1. Aku no Taizai Akujiki-musume Conchita

    Light novel Unknown

  2. Aku no Taizai: Enbizaka no Shitateya

    Light novel Unknown

  3. Aku no Taizai: Gobanme no Pierrot

    Light novel Unknown

Works

Light novels 4
Title Label
Aku no Taizai – Nemurase-hime kara no Okurimono
Aku no Taizai Akujiki-musume Conchita
Aku no Taizai: Enbizaka no Shitateya
Aku no Taizai: Gobanme no Pierrot